Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type bool in /home/u514973379/domains/ifbb-catalunya.com/public_html/wp-content/themes/fitness-club/single.php on line 121

RESULTADOS CPTO. TARRACO NAOS PRO 2019

NAOS-PRO-e1559063509935.jpg
CAMPEONATO:  CAMPEONATO  NAOSPRO -TARRAGONA
LOCALIDAD: TARRAGONA FECHA: 25 MAYO 2019
RESULTADOS OFICIALES
MEN´S PHYSIQUE JUNIOR
PLAZA NOMBRE DEL COMPETIDOR PROCEDENCIA
DAVID GUTIERREZ MEGAPLUS
ALEIX POL ELEVEN SPORT
CHRISTIAN AYALA LIBRE
VICTOR PAMIES RUNAND FIT
MEN´S PHYSIQUE TALLA BAJA
PLAZA NOMBRE DEL COMPETIDOR PROCEDENCIA
ALEJANDRO BOLEA MUSCLE PLANET
DANIEL PEREZ COLOSUS
JESUS JAVIER LOPEZ ERNIE JAY
DIEGO SEVERICHE ELEVEN SPORT
CRISTIAN IRUELA PROCELL
AITOR CAMPOY ELEVEN SPORT
MEN´S PHYSIQUE  TALLA ALTA
PLAZA NOMBRE DEL COMPETIDOR PROCEDENCIA
LUIS EDUARDO OLLERO IRON SHOP
EDUARDO JORBA MUSCLE VIP
ALBERTO JESUS GARCIA RUNAND FIT
MARCOS PAREDES MEGAPLUS
EZEQUIEL  RAMIREZ FITNESS MENTOR
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ MEGAPLUS
MEN´S PHYSIQUE  ABSOLUTO
PLAZA NOMBRE DEL COMPETIDOR PROCEDENCIA
LUIS EDUARDO OLLERO IRON SHOP
CLASSIC BODYBUILDING TALLA UNICA
PLAZA NOMBRE DEL COMPETIDOR PROCEDENCIA
SERGIO DIEZ MEGAPLUS
ADRIAN MARTINEZ FITNESS CENTER G-CONCEPT
MANUEL ESQUIVEL FITNESS CENTER G-CONCEPT
ALEX SANTANA TODOS DE PEDRO
JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ MEGAPLUS
CARLOS ESTEPA FITNESS CENTER G-CONCEPT
BODYBUILDING PESO UNICO
PLAZA NOMBRE DEL COMPETIDOR PROCEDENCIA
ARTUR LABARRE MEGAPLUS
JORDI RIBAS MEGAPLUS
MARTIN MARTINEZ MEGAPLUS
OSCAR CASTILLO FITNESS CENTER G-CONCEPT
JOAN JOSE CORTIJO TEAM MARIN
MARC OTANO FITNESS CENTER G-CONCEPT
BODYBUILDING ABSOLUTO
PLAZA NOMBRE DEL COMPETIDOR PROCEDENCIA
ARTUR LABARRE MEGAPLUS
BIKINI FITNESS JUNIOR
PLAZA NOMBRE DEL COMPETIDOR PROCEDENCIA
JUDITH SOLER MEGAPLUS
DIANA ZUBKOVA SPARTAN
NATALIA ISERN IRON SHOP
BIKINI FITNESS MASTER
PLAZA NOMBRE DEL COMPETIDOR PROCEDENCIA
VIRGINIA BORREGO IRON SHOP
ELIA RIVERA MUSCLE FACTORY
CRISTINA NAVARRO PROCELL
CAROLINA PUENTE LIBRE
GUADI CARRASCO MEGAPLUS
MARIA RUIZ TEAM MARIN
BIKINI FITNESS TALLA UNICA
PLAZA NOMBRE DEL COMPETIDOR PROCEDENCIA
LORENA DIAZ TEAM MARIN
KEILA URIÑA RUNAND FIT
JENNIFER POZO FITNESS CENTER G-CONCEPT
LIDIA RODRIGUEZ ELEVEN SPORT
MANUELA FANECA TEAM MARIN
MARIA BODERO AMAZONAS
BIKINI FITNESS ABSOLUTO
PLAZA NOMBRE DEL COMPETIDOR PROCEDENCIA
LORENA DIAZ TEAM MARIN
BODYFITNESS TALLA UNICA
PLAZA NOMBRE DEL COMPETIDOR PROCEDENCIA
GABRIELA MEDIAVILLA LE MUSCLE VIP
RAFAELA SILVA LE MUSCLE VIP
MIRIAM URBANO MEGAPLUS
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE NOVELES
PLAZA NOMBRE DEL COMPETIDOR PROCEDENCIA
RICARDO DOSANTOS LE MUSCLE VIP
FRANCISCO JOSE SORBE GEA GYM
DANIEL RUIZ ELEVEN SPORT
ENRIC MORENO MAGIC BODY
JONATHAN NOEL ZAMORA MAGIC BODY
CLASSIC PHYSIQUE TALLA UNICA
PLAZA NOMBRE DEL COMPETIDOR PROCEDENCIA
MIGUEL LAPOSA TEAM MARIN
JUAN MARTINEZ TEAM MARIN