LISTADO OFICIAL CPTO. IFBB-CATALUÑA 2019

cpto.-cataluña-final.jpg
CPTO. IFBB-CATALUÑA 2019
NOMBRE 1º APELLIDO 2º APELLIDO CATEGORIA CLUB
AINHOA RUIZ ROLDÁN BIKINI FITNESS PROCELL
ARIADNA GRAU SERRA BIKINI FITNESS PROCELL
BERTA PAREDES PI BIKINI FITNESS J. MEGAPLUS
CRISTINA NAVARRO CRIADO BIKINI FITNESS M. LE MUSCLE VIP
DIANA ZUBKOVA BIKINI FITNESS SPARTAN TEAM
ELIA RIVERA FERNANDEZ BIKINI FITNESS M. LE MUSCLE VIP
ELVIRA FLORIA BELTRAN BIKINI FITNESS M. ARAGOM TEAM MARIN
EVA SANCHEZ MENDOZA BIKINI FITNESS M. RUNANDFIT
EVA GARCIA GALLEGO BIKINI FITNESS M. PROCELL
GUADI CARRASCO TRANCOSO BIKINI FITNESS M. MEGAPLUS
JENNIFER POZO RAMIREZ BIKINI FITNESS FITNESSCENTER G-CONCEPT
JUDITH SOLER BARNOSELL BIKINI FITNESS J. MEGAPLUS
JUDITH BOLA LEÓN BIKINI FITNESS M. LIBRE
JULIETA PAGELLA YURI BIKINI FITNESS RUNANDFIT
KEYLA URIÑA TENESACA BIKINI FITNESS RUNANDFIT
LETICIA COMA BARBA BIKINI FITNESS RUNANDFIT
LIDIA RDRIGUEZ IZQUIERDO BIKINI FITNESS ELEVEN SPORTS CLUB
LORENA LOPEZ DIAZ TELLO BIKINI FITNESS ARAGOM TEAM MARIN
LUCIANA CRISTEA CRISTEA BIKINI FITNESS RUNANDFIT
MARIA BODERO RIVADENEIRA BIKINI FITNESS AMAZONAS TEAM
MARIA SIMONE DO SANTOS BIKINI FITNESS M. RUNANDFIT
MARINA GARCIA LOPEZ BIKINI FITNESS MAGIC BODY
MIRIAN URBANO ORTEGA BIKINI FITNESS M. MEGAPLUS
MARIA ANGELES CLUA BIKINI FITNESS M. AMAZONAS TEAM
NATALIA FERNANDEZ DIAZ BIKINI FITNESS RUNANDFIT
NATALIA ISERN VIVANCOS BIKINI FITNESS J. IRON SHOP BY TONI G.
RAFAELLE RAIANE BIKINI FITNESS AMAZONAS TEAM
ROSA MUR MORENO BIKINI FITNESS LE MUSCLE VIP
VIRGINIA BORREGO FERNANDEZ BIKINI FITNESS M. IRON SHOP BY TONI G.
YULIYA KHAMICHUK BIKINI FITNESS RUNANDFIT
NOMBRE 1º APELLIDO 2º APELLIDO CATEGORIA CLUB
ABRAHAM DOMINGUEZ GARCIA BODYBUILDING GYM GEA
ARTUR LABARRE TORRES BODYBUILDING MEGAPLUS
DANIEL VALENCIA CAMPANO BODYBUILDING MEGAPLUS
FRANCISCO HURTADO RAMISA BODYBUILDING FITNESSCENTER G-CONCEPT
GEURIS PUJOL FLORES BODYBUILDING MEGAPLUS
JAIRON MANUEL GUAMAN SUERO BODYBUILDING GYM GEA
JOAQUIN RUIZ ALVAREZ BODYBUILDING M. RUNANDFIT
JORDI RIBAS PUJOL BODYBUILDING MEGAPLUS
JORDI BARAJAS JARQUE BODYBUILDING J. ANAQUES
JORDI GURT CASELLAS BODYBUILDING M. FITGYM-JGC
JUAN JOSE CORTIJO SIMON BODYBUILDING M. ARAGOM TEAM MARIN
JUAN MANUEL CORTES ABADIA BODYBUILDING RUNANDFIT
JUAN MANUEL MONTILLA RODRIGUEZ BODYBUILDING ARAGOM TEAM MARIN
LUCAS FCO. NOTARIO ALVAREZ BODYBUILDING FITNESSCENTER G-CONCEPT
MANEL SANCHEZ CANO BODYBUILDING . PROFESSIONAL FITNESS
MARC OTANO DIAZ BODYBUILDING J. FITNESSCENTER G-CONCEPT
MARTIN MARTINEZ MUÑOZ BODYBUILDING MEGAPLUS
OVIDIO GONZALEZ HERRERA BODYBUILDING GYM GEA
PABLO GARCIA FERRERAS BODYBUILDING J. LE MUSCLE VIP
ROBERTO GUILLAMON CUMPLIDO BODYBUILDING ANAQUES
YAMIL CALVO GARCIA BODYBUILDING RUNANDFIT
NOMBRE 1º APELLIDO 2º APELLIDO CATEGORIA CLUB
CRISTINA ALTIMIRA SOLA BODYFITNESS MASTER PROCELL
INMA ROSILLO CARDONA BODYFITNESS MASTER PROCELL
NURIA PADILLA VIDAL BODYFITNESS MEGAPLUS
RAFAELA SILVA PINTO BODYFITNESS LE MUSCLE VIP
REBECA LANZAS MARTIN BODYFITNESS LIBRE
SANDRA MORALES CRUZ BODYFITNESS M. IRON SHOP BY TONI G.
NOMBRE 1º APELLIDO 2º APELLIDO CATEGORIA CLUB
ADRIAN MARTINEZ MARTINEZ CBB MEGAPLUS
ADRIÁN CAÑIZARES GARCIA CBB ANAQUES
AITOR GARCIA BARBERA CBB RUNANDFIT
ALEX SANTANA GUTIERREZ CBB LE MUSCLE VIP
C. FELIPE ROJAS MOYANO CBB SANDOW
CARLOS ESTEPA SANCHEZ CBB FITNESSCENTER G-CONCEPT
FERNANDO ESCRIBANO VILELLA CBB TODOS DE PEDRO
IVAN NAVARRO MOLINA CBB FITNESSCENTER G-CONCEPT
JOAN GRAU ESTRUCH CBB RUNANDFIT
JOHAN CHARLES FERNANDEZ ORTEGA CBB MAGIC BODY
JONATHAN CORTES LAZARO CBB FITNESSCENTER G-CONCEPT
JORDI PEÑAS CASTAÑEDA CBB RUNANDFIT
JOSE GARCIA JIMENEZ CBB GYM GEA
JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ ARIAS CBB MEGAPLUS
MANUEL ESQUIVEL SERRANO CBB FITNESSCENTER G-CONCEPT
MIGUEL GARCIA MAYA CBB GOLDEN CLASS
PEDRO SOCIAS HIGUERAS CBB ANAQUES
RUBEN SANCHEZ MONTESINOS CBB TODOS DE PEDRO
SERGIO DIEZ DURAN CBB RUNANDFIT
XAVIER MARTI JORDAN CBB PROCELL
NOMBRE 1º APELLIDO 2º APELLIDO CATEGORIA CLUB
JOSE MIGUEL VAZQUEZ SAAVEDRA CLASSIC PHYSIQUE ARAGOM TEAM MARIN
JUAN MARTINEZ NOGUERA CLASSIC PHYSIQUE ARAGOM TEAM MARIN
MAIKEL LAPOSA MARTINEZ CLASSIC PHYSIQUE ARAGOM TEAM MARIN
NOMBRE 1º APELLIDO 2º APELLIDO CATEGORIA CLUB
ADAM PARRON IBORRA MEN’S PHYSIQUE IRON SHOP BY TONI G.
ADRIAN COSMIN CHERENGUI MEN’S PHYSIQUE J. FITGYM-JGC
AITOR CAMPOY DALMAU MEN’S PHYSIQUE ELEVEN SPORTS CLUB
ALBERTO J. GARCIA SILGADO MEN’S PHYSIQUE RUNANDFIT
ALEIX POL TORRENT MEN’S PHYSIQUE J. IRON SHOP BY TONI G.
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ MOLLA MEN’S PHYSIQUE FORTESPORT
CHRISTIAN AYALA FERNANDEZ MEN’S PHYSIQUE LIBRE
CRISTIAN DIAZ SANCHO MEN’S PHYSIQUE J. AMAZONAS TEAM
DANIEL PEREZ SANCHEZ MEN’S PHYSIQUE COLOSUS
DANIEL GIMENEZ DEL BARCO MEN’S PHYSIQUE MEGAPLUS
DAVID MONTES CAMACHO MEN’S PHYSIQUE GYM GEA
DAVID PUIG CHAPARRO MEN’S PHYSIQUE PROCELL
DAVID GUTIERREZ GARCIA MEN’S PHYSIQUE MEGAPLUS
DAVID LEÓN FERNANDEZ DE SEVILLA MEN’S PHYSIQUE LIBRE
DIEGO SEVERICHE ROJAS MEN’S PHYSIQUE ELEVEN SPORTS CLUB
EZEQUIEL SEBASTIAN RAMIREZ MEN’S PHYSIQUE LIBRE
EDUARDO JORBA JIMENEZ MEN’S PHYSIQUE LE MUSCLE VIP
GENIS GONZÁLEZ CASTELLÀ MEN’S PHYSIQUE ON-FIT NUTRITION
HEBER NAHUM PEÑA MEN’S PHYSIQUE FITGYM-JGC
JAVIER OLMO GINES MEN’S PHYSIQUE J. C.E.ALYAN
JESUS J. LOPEZ BARRIOS MEN’S PHYSIQUE ERNIE JAY
JONATHAN QUESADA ARIZA MEN’S PHYSIQUE ERNIE JAY
JUAN CARLOS ESPINOZA SARANGO MEN’S PHYSIQUE ALYAN
JULIO CERVANTES TENA MEN’S PHYSIQUE MEGAPLUS
LUIS OLLERO CARNICERO MEN’S PHYSIQUE IRON SHOP BY TONI G.
MARC PAREDES BLANCO MEN’S PHYSIQUE M. MEGAPLUS
MIGUEL SALGUERO LEAL MEN’S PHYSIQUE MEGAPLUS
OMAR HALFAOUI RUIZ MEN’S PHYSIQUE ANAQUES
OSCAR ABAD GONZALEZ MEN’S PHYSIQUE RUNANDFIT
PABLO CARRO TORRECILLAS MEN’S PHYSIQUE MEGAPLUS
RAMON FORCADELL FABREGAT MEN’S PHYSIQUE LIBRE
RICARD JIMÉNEZ CABEZA MEN’S PHYSIQUE PROCELL
VICTOR PEREZ ORTIN MEN’S PHYSIQUE RUNANDFIT
VICTOR PEREZ ORTIN MEN’S PHYSIQUE RUNANDFIT
VICTOR CERVETTO GARCIA MEN’S PHYSIQUE IRON SHOP BY TONI G.
VITOR PAMIES DO SANTOS MEN’S PHYSIQUE J. RUNANDFIT
NOMBRE 1º APELLIDO 2º APELLIDO CATEGORIA CLUB
CAROLINA PUENTE YAGÜE WELLNESS LIBRE
CLAUDIA L. FERNÁNDEZ WEEHUIZEN WELLNESS PROCELL
PATRICIA GOMEZ MENGUAL WELLNESS TMG FITNESS
PILAR GONZALEZ PINTOR WELLNESS FITNESSCENTER G-CONCEPT
NOMBRE 1º APELLIDO 2º APELLIDO CATEGORIA CLUB
ADRIANA MORATA GIL WOMEN’S PHY PROFESSIONAL FITNESS
ANA GUILLEN PEREZ WOMEN’S PHY PROCELL
TATIANA REY POLO WOMEN’S PHY ARAGOM TEAM MARIN