LISTADO FINAL INSCRITOS AL TROFEO CONDAL

IMG-20180823-WA0000.jpg

SUERTE A TODOS!!

LISTADO OFICIAL CPTO. TROFEO CONDAL 16-09-18
NOMBRE APELLIDOS CATEGORIA CLUB
ADRIAN TEJON MEN’S PHYS. JUNIOR PROFESSIONAL FITNESS
ALEIX PEDREGOSA MEN’S PHYS. JUNIOR MEGAPLUS
ALEJANDRO BOLEA SIERRA MEN’S PHYS. JUNIOR MUSCLEPLANET
ALEX RODRIGUEZ TOMAS MEN’S PHYS. JUNIOR FITMARKET
ALEX PEÑA MEN’S PHYS. JUNIOR ON-FIT NUTRITION
COSMIN ADRIAN MEN’S PHYS. JUNIOR MEGAPLUS
EDGAR STRELCOVS MEN’S PHYS. JUNIOR FITMARKET
GERARD RECIO HOMS MEN’S PHYS. JUNIOR MEGAPLUS
ISMAEL RAMIREZ MEN’S PHYS. JUNIOR PROFESSIONAL FITNESS
JAVIER LOPEZ MEN’S PHYS. JUNIOR MEGAPLUS
JUAN FRANCISCO TORREGROSA MEN’S PHYS. JUNIOR LE MUSCLE VIP
NOMBRE APELLIDOS CATEGORIA CLUB
EDUARDO TIELL BOSCH MEN’S PHYS. MASTER LE MUSCLE VIP
JULIO CERVANTES MEN’S PHYS. MASTER MEGAPLUS
NOMBRE APELLIDOS CATEGORIA CLUB
IVAN PACHECO FERNÁNDEZ MEN’S PHYSIQUE LIBRE
ADIL BLALET MEN’S PHYSIQUE MEGAPLUS
ALBERT SERRA ESTELLER MEN’S PHYSIQUE PROCELL
ALBERTO GOMEZ PLAOS MEN’S PHYSIQUE ON-FIT NUTRITION
CARLES SABATER PAU MEN’S PHYSIQUE 323 team Enforma Gym
CARLOS HERNANDEZ LIGERO MEN’S PHYSIQUE PROCELL
CARLOS VILARDEBÓ MEN’S PHYSIQUE MEGAPLUS
CARLOS PRIETO MEN’S PHYSIQUE SPORT FITNESS NUTRITION
CRISTIAN CORDOBÉ GENÉ MEN’S PHYSIQUE NEW LINE GYM
CRISTIAN CASADO BENITO MEN’S PHYSIQUE PROCELL
DIEGO SIMON FERRE MEN’S PHYSIQUE RUN&FIT MUNTANER
FABIO PALOMBA MEN’S PHYSIQUE LIBRE
FRANCISCO SANCHEZ GOMEZ MEN’S PHYSIQUE PROCELL
GENIS GONZALEZ MEN’S PHYSIQUE ON-FIT NUTRITION
GERARD BUSTOS TONO MEN’S PHYSIQUE WHEY STORE
GUILLEM URBANO TEIXIDO MEN’S PHYSIQUE WHEY STORE
GURPEET SINGH MEN’S PHYSIQUE PROFESSIONAL FITNESS
ISAAC FERNÁNDEZ SORROCHE MEN’S PHYSIQUE LIBRE
JORDI CAÑAS MEN’S PHYSIQUE FITNESS CENTER MOLINS
JUAN PABLO CARRO MEN’S PHYSIQUE MEGAPLUS
KELVIN CASTILLO MEN’S PHYSIQUE PROFESSIONAL FITNESS
MARC GARCIA CORTES MEN’S PHYSIQUE PROCELL
MARIO GARCIA MUÑOZ MEN’S PHYSIQUE B-PUMP NUTRITION
MAROHUAN LEKAL MEN’S PHYSIQUE 323 team Enforma Gym
MICHAEL DA LUZ BAUGRATES MEN’S PHYSIQUE B-PUMP NUTRITION
RUBEN LOPEZ GOMEZ MEN’S PHYSIQUE PROCELL
SANTIAGO NARVAEZ GALLEGO MEN’S PHYSIQUE IRON SHOP
SERGI ALVAREZ MEN’S PHYSIQUE GOLDEN CLASS
TAOFIK ALOLLI MEN’S PHYSIQUE PROCELL
VICTOR SANCHEZ TORRES MEN’S PHYSIQUE MEGAPLUS
XAVIER CASTILLEJOS MEN’S PHYSIQUE GOLDEN CLASS
BOGDANOV PLANEM MEN’S PHYSIQUE RUN&FIT MUNTANER
NOMBRE APELLIDOS CATEGORIA CLUB
MUSCULAR MEN’S
NOMBRE APELLIDOS CATEGORIA CLUB
ADAM PARRON IBORRA MEN’S SHORT IRON SHOP
AITOR MULLOR MEN’S SHORT GOLDEN CLASS
ANDRES MOLINA MEN’S SHORT GEA GYM
ANTONIO ORUABO DOS REIS MEN’S SHORT FITNESS CENTER MOLINS
DIDAC RODRIGUEZ GINFARRE MEN’S SHORT IRON SHOP
IGNACIO SAGALÉS MEN’S SHORT MEGAPLUS
JOAQUIN GARCIA SAEZ MEN’S SHORT TEAM MARIN/ARAGÓN
JOSE ANGEL RODRIGO AINSA MEN’S SHORT MUSCLEPLANET
SERGIO SERRULLA MARTINEZ MEN’S SHORT IRON SHOP
LISTADO OFICIAL CPTO. TROFEO CONDAL 16-09-18
NOMBRE APELLIDOS CATEGORIA CLUB
OLGA ARROYO PRIM BODYFITNESS LIBRE
CRISTINA RUIZ GARCIA BODYFITNESS PROCELL
GABRIELA MEDIAVILA VALER BODYFITNESS LE MUSCLE VIP
JENNIFER HOLGUERA BODYFITNESS FITNESS CENTER MOLINS
SILVIA KOPCEKOVA BODYFITNESS PACO BAUTISTA
NOMBRE APELLIDOS CATEGORIA CLUB
MONICA HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ BODY MASTER IRON SHOP
MERCEDES JIMÉNEZ  MARTINEZ BODY MASTER LE MUSCLE VIP
ISABELMARIA GONZALEZ ORTEU BODY MASTER GEA GYM
GABRIELA A. CHARAIA BODY MASTER PACO BAUTISTA
NOMBRE APELLIDOS CATEGORIA CLUB
VANESSA LLORIA SANTANA WOMAN PHYSIQUE PROCELL
BEATRIZ FERNÁNDEZ  ANTUÑA WOMAN PHYSIQUE LE MUSCLE VIP
MATY RUIZ WOMAN PHYSIQUE GOLDEN CLASS
NOMBRE APELLIDOS CATEGORIA CLUB
ALBERT ORIBE MANZANO CBB LE MUSCLE VIP
CHRISTIAN PEDROSA SEGON CBB LIBRE
DAVID RAMIREZ PEREZ CBB TB TEAM
ELOI SANCHEZ PAGES CBB LE MUSCLE VIP
FERNANDO ESCRIBANO VILELLA CBB B-PUMP NUTRITION
GERARD BALLESTER CBB GEA GYM
RADOSLAV KRASIMIROV CBB TB TEAM
RAFAEL DOMINGUEZ BERMEJO CBB IRON SHOP
RAUL PLEGUEZUELOS CBB GOLDEN CLASS
JOEL RUIZ CBB RUN&FIT MUNTANER
ENRIQUE ARROYO CBB RUN&FIT MUNTANER
NOMBRE APELLIDOS CATEGORIA CLUB
ARMAND LINUESA PLAZA BODYBUILDING J FITNESS CENTER MOLINS
CRSITIAN ARRABAL ESCALANTE BODYBUILDING J FITMARKET
ENRIQUE SANCHEZ ESCOBAR BODYBUILDING J PROCELL
MARC LOPEZ DE MURILLAS BODYBUILDING J COLOSUS
RAMON DELGADO MORENO BODYBUILDING J FITNESS CENTER MOLINS
NOMBRE APELLIDOS CATEGORIA CLUB
ESTEBAN MITJAVILA BODYBUILDING  M. IMPULS ESPORT
SIDNEY ALVES DE OLIVEIRA BODYBUILDING  M. IRON SHOP
MANUEL RUBIO MAESTRO BODYBUILDING  M. PACO BAUTISTA
NOMBRE APELLIDOS CATEGORIA CLUB
ALBERTO VELEZ CONTRERAS BODYBUILDING GOLDEN CLASS
CARLES CODOLAR QUINTANA BODYBUILDING MEGAPLUS
EDUARDO HIDALGO MASES BODYBUILDING M. NUTRITION TEAM GALI
ENRIQUE MORMENEO BONILLA BODYBUILDING PROCELL
ERICK ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ BODYBUILDING IRON SHOP
FRANCISCO LOPEZ BODYBUILDING ON-FIT NUTRITION
JEAN PIERE LARA ROJAS BODYBUILDING LE MUSCLE VIP
JUAN GARCIA MORENO BODYBUILDING TEAM MARIN / ARAGON
MARC NAVARRO MARTOS BODYBUILDING H2 GYM
MIGUEL SANZ BODYBUILDING PROCELL
OVIDIO GONZALEZ HERRERA BODYBUILDING GEA GYM
SAMUEL JORDAN VELA BODYBUILDING TB TEAM
VICTOR ANGUIL MEJIAS BODYBUILDING PROCELL
JONATHAN RUDILLA BODYBUILDING GOLDEN CLASS
KEVIN ORELLA BODYBUILDING RUN&FIT MUNTANER
LISTADO OFICIAL CPTO. TROFEO CONDAL 16-09-18
NOMBRE APELLIDOS CATEGORIA CLUB
LYDIA DELGADO ARROYO BIKINI JUNIOR TMG FITNESS
PAULA NAVARRON BIKINI JUNIOR PROFESSIONAL FITNESS
ANDREA PEREZ BIKINI JUNIOR GOLDEN CLASS
NOMBRE APELLIDOS CATEGORIA CLUB
ADA JIMÉNEZ PEÑA BIKINI MASTER TMG FITNESS
ANGELES JEREZ CASTELLANOS BIKINI MASTER RUN&FIT MUNTANER
ANGELS GARCIA BIKINI MASTER GOLDEN CLASS
MAR TAMAYO ESQUINAS BIKINI MASTER TMG FITNESS
REBECA HUGUES BIKINI MASTER SPORT FITNESS NUTRITION
SOFIA MORENO BIKINI MASTER RUN&FIT MUNTANER
MARIA ANGELES CLUA BIKINI MASTER RUN&FIT MUNTANER
NOMBRE APELLIDOS CATEGORIA CLUB
JESSICA MOGEDANO BIKINI FITNESS IRON SHOP
ALKANDARI NOURAH BIKINI FITNESS PROCELL
ANDREA ARRABAL NIETO BIKINI FITNESS RUN&FIT MUNTANER
CARLA TORREL SAHUQUILLO BIKINI FITNESS B-PUMP NUTRITION
CARLA BALASCH GONZALEZ BIKINI FITNESS PROCELL
CARLA BRIGHENTE BIKINI FITNESS MEGAPLUS
CECILIA GONZALEZ BERNEDAS BIKINI FITNESS FITNBEAUTY
EUNICE CRISTOBAL BIKINI FITNESS TMG FITNESS
EVA LOPEZ BIKINI FITNESS PROFESSIONAL FITNESS
GEORGIA OMEDES BIKINI FITNESS PROCELL
HELENA PEREZ MUÑOZ BIKINI FITNESS LIBRE
JENNIFER CABANILLAS FONSECA BIKINI FITNESS IRON SHOP
LAURA REÑE RODA BIKINI FITNESS DIDI TEAM
LORENA DIAZ BIKINI FITNESS MEGAPLUS
MARIA RUEDA FERNANDEZ BIKINI FITNESS TMG FITNESS
MARTA MARSA CRUELLS BIKINI FITNESS PROCELL
MELANIE COBOS BIKINI FITNESS PACO BAUTISTA
MERCEDES REDORTA BIKINI FITNESS MEGAPLUS
MERI MORENO BIKINI FITNESS PROFESSIONAL FITNESS
MIREA AZNAR CHAVEZ BIKINI FITNESS TMG FITNESS
MIREIA VAZQUEZ PEREA BIKINI FITNESS RUN&FIT MUNTANER
MIRIAM HERRANZ RAMIREZ BIKINI FITNESS TMG FITNESS
MIRIAM ECHEVARRIA BIKINI FITNESS PROFESSIONAL FITNESS
MIRIAM CARRILLO BALAGUER BIKINI FITNESS LIBRE
Mº PILAR ASENSIO PADILLA BIKINI FITNESS PROCELL
PETRA HAGAROVA BIKINI FITNESS IRON SHOP
RAQUEL RECASENS HORTS BIKINI FITNESS LE MUSCLE VIP
REYES PEREZ SOLER BIKINI FITNESS RUN&FIT MUNTANER
SANDRA SERRANO BERMUDEZ BIKINI FITNESS WHEY STORE
LAURA SANCHEZ MEDINA BIKINI FITNESS GOLDEN CLASS
TANIT MARGALL BIKINI FITNESS RUN&FIT MUNTANER
JESSICA SANCHEZ BIKINI FITNESS RUN&FIT MUNTANER
NOMBRE APELLIDOS CATEGORIA CLUB
ANASTASIA GAPONKO BIKINI WELLNESS LIBRE
ANA RAHOVAN BIKINI WELLNESS FITNESS BEACH TEAM
ELISABET AMO AGUILERA BIKINI WELLNESS MAGIC BODY
INGRID SALES FERRER BIKINI WELLNESS FITMARKET
JUDITH BORDAS BIKINI WELLNESS FITNESS CENTER MOLINS
LAURA PEREZ GONZALEZ BIKINI WELLNESS IRON SHOP
MARTA MAUREL BIKINI WELLNESS FITNESS CENTER MOLINS
ROSER RIUS MARTINEZ BIKINI WELLNESS LE MUSCLE VIP
SANDRA LOPEZ CUESTA BIKINI WELLNESS LIBRE
SARA CASASOLA ALBILLO BIKINI WELLNESS PROCELL
SARA ARIADNA PASCUAL GALVAN BIKINI WELLNESS RUN&FIT MUNTANER
TIFFANY MIÑARRO CABRERO BIKINI WELLNESS FITNESS CENTER MOLINS
VICTORIA MARIN BIKINI WELLNESS GOLDEN CLASS
ANNA ESTHER OLIVA BIKINI WELLNESS RUN&FIT MUNTANER